Midwest Classic Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, May 20, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity Subsectional vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ Muskego High School 
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity Subsectional vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ Muskego High School 
TBD  Tennis:Boys Varsity Subsectional St. Francis vs. The Prairie School @ The Prairie School 
TBD  Track: Varsity Regional  (Rescheduled to 05-20-19) Kenosha Christian Life vs. TBD @  
TBD  Track: Varsity Regional  (Rescheduled to 05-18-19) Kenosha Christian Life vs. West Allis Central @  
TBD  Track: Varsity Regional TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
9:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Subsectional Brookfield Academy, Brown Deer, Dominican, Milwaukee Juneau Complex, Milwaukee School Of Languages, Milwaukee Washington, Pius XI, Shorewood vs. University School of Milwaukee @ Pleasant Valley Tennis 
Coach Seeding Meeting at 8:30 am
9:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Subsectional TBD vs. University School of Milwaukee @ Pleasant Valley Tennis Center, Jackson WI 
3:30pm Golf: JV Game Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Watertown, West Bend East, West Bend West, University School of Milwaukee, Slinger, Cedarburg, Grafton, Homestead, Mukwonago, Nicolet, Port Washington, Sheboygan North, Whitefish Bay vs. Hartford Union @ Hartford Union High School 
3:30pm Track: Varsity Regional Brookfield Academy, University School of Milwaukee, Brown Deer, Cedar Grove-Belgium, Port Washington, Barack Obama School of Career & Technical Education, Grafton, Milwaukee Lutheran vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School 
Pole Vault on 5-16-19@Grafton H.S., 4pm
3:30pm Track: Varsity Regional Brookfield Academy vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School 
3:45pm Track: Varsity Regional Lake Country Lutheran vs. TBD @ Jefferson High School 
Field Events start at 3:45; Running events start at 4:30
4:00pm Tennis: 7th & 8th A Match University School of Milwaukee vs. Bayside Middle @ Bayside Middle School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Living Word Lutheran vs. Grafton @ 9th Avenue Field 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Kenosha Christian Life vs. Faith Christian @ Faith Christian High School - W5525 State Hwy 67 Williams Bay, WI 53184 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 05-16-19) Heritage Christian vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ Lake Country Lutheran High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys JV Game St. Francis vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 05-02-19) University School of Milwaukee vs. St. John's Northwestern Military Academy @ St. John's 
4:30pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Date Changed to 05-21-19) Whitefish Bay vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 05-02-19) St. John's Northwestern Military Academy vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Lake Country Lutheran vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) St. Mary's Springs vs. Brookfield Academy @ Brookfield Academy High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Kenosha Christian Life vs. Salam @ Milwaukee County Sports Complex 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Lake Country Lutheran vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Complex 
4:30pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Lake Country Lutheran vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Complex 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Middle School Match Heritage Christian vs. The Prairie MS @ The Prairie School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls 7th & 8th Game University Lake vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-29-19) St. Francis vs. New Berlin West @ New Berlin West High School 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game St. Francis vs. East Troy @ East Troy High School 
5:00pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Winnebago Lutheran Academy vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ Lake Country Lutheran High School 
5:00pm  Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 05-21-19) University School of Milwaukee vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School 
5:00pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Lake Country Lutheran vs. Winnebago Lutheran Academy @ Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School 
5:00pm  Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Middleton vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  (Cancelled) Martin Luther vs. Heritage Christian @ Heritage Christian School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game University School of Milwaukee vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
6:00pm Baseball: 6th Game TBA vs. Lake Country Lutheran @ Oakwood Church 
6:30pm  Lacrosse:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Middleton vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Living Word Lutheran vs. Shoreland Lutheran @ Shoreland Lutheran High School 
7:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game University School of Milwaukee vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 

     


      View:   
May  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules: