Midwest Classic Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Dec 11, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Lake Country Lutheran vs. Racine Lutheran @ Racine Lutheran High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 5th & 6th Game Calvary Baptist vs. Heritage Christian @ Heritage Christian School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls 5th & 6th Game Kenosha Christian Life vs. St. John`s Lutheran School. @ St. John's Lutheran School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys 7th & 8th Game Calvary Baptist vs. Heritage Christian @ Heritage Christian School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Lake Country Lutheran vs. Racine Lutheran @ Racine Lutheran High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Heritage Christian vs. Kenosha Christian Life @ Kenosha Christian Life High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Lake Country Lutheran vs. Living Word Lutheran @ Living Word Lutheran High School 
5:45pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Brookfield Academy vs. St. Augustine Prep @ St. Augustine Preparatory Academy 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Brookfield Academy vs. St. Augustine Prep @ St. Augustine Preparatory Academy 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game SWCHA vs. Brookfield Academy @ Brookfield Academy High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) HOPE Christian High School vs. St. Francis @ St. Francis High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 5th & 6th Game Kenosha Christian Life vs. St. John`s Lutheran School. @ St. John's Lutheran School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) University School of Milwaukee vs. Heritage Christian @ St. Luke Church 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls 5th & 6th Game TBA vs. Heritage Christian @ Heritage Christian School 
Immanuel Lutheran Brookfield
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lake Country Lutheran vs. Racine Lutheran @ Racine Lutheran High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls 7th & 8th Game Kenosha Christian Life vs. St. John`s Lutheran School. @ St. John's Lutheran School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Heritage Christian vs. Kenosha Christian Life @ Kenosha Christian Life High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lake Country Lutheran vs. Living Word Lutheran @ Living Word Lutheran High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls 7th & 8th Game First Immanuel vs. Heritage Christian @ Heritage Christian School 
8:00pm Basketball:Boys 7th & 8th Game Kenosha Christian Life vs. St. John`s Lutheran School. @ St. John's Lutheran School 
Blue Team

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules: